107學年度臺中市國民小學運動聯盟 普及化跳繩競賽區域複賽 (全區錦標)
# | 成績 | 班級 | 姓名 | 登錄日期 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 黃新桀 | 2019-05-09 |
2 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 孫郁凱 | 2019-05-09 |
3 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 藍翊丞 | 2019-05-09 |
4 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 張程凱 | 2019-05-09 |
5 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 廖唯翔 | 2019-05-09 |
6 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 邱晉呈 | 2019-05-09 |
7 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳世宸 | 2019-05-09 |
8 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 林榮庭 | 2019-05-09 |
9 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 高彥程 | 2019-05-09 |
10 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 王承平 | 2019-05-09 |
11 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 殷邦傑 | 2019-05-09 |
12 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 吳宇剴 | 2019-05-09 |
13 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 楊宗諭 | 2019-05-09 |
14 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 劉軒丞 | 2019-05-09 |
15 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 鍾政澔 | 2019-05-09 |
16 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 黃博丞 | 2019-05-09 |
17 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 涂毅凡 | 2019-05-09 |
18 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 楊芸宥 | 2019-05-09 |
19 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 魏希 | 2019-05-09 |
20 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 張庭瑜 | 2019-05-09 |
21 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 李宥臻 | 2019-05-09 |
22 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳亭妘 | 2019-05-09 |
23 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 林咏霏 | 2019-05-09 |
24 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳妤喬 | 2019-05-09 |
25 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳弈蓁 | 2019-05-09 |
26 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳盈融 | 2019-05-09 |
27 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳湘庭 | 2019-05-09 |
28 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳芝穎 | 2019-05-09 |
29 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 張雨釩 | 2019-05-09 |
30 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 李翊寧 | 2019-05-09 |
31 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 李宥萱 | 2019-05-09 |
32 | 中年級組第一名 | 四年二班 | 陳夏萱 | 2019-05-09 |
33 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 謝秉軒 | 2019-05-09 |
34 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 陳冠穎 | 2019-05-09 |
35 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 張雲硯 | 2019-05-09 |
36 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 曾柏璁 | 2019-05-09 |
37 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 吳豐騰 | 2019-05-09 |
38 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 何柏穎 | 2019-05-09 |
39 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 邱彥霖 | 2019-05-09 |
40 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 詹詠棨 | 2019-05-09 |
41 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 洪敬惟 | 2019-05-09 |
42 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 江祈叡 | 2019-05-09 |
43 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 林祐生 | 2019-05-09 |
44 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 黃人和 | 2019-05-09 |
45 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 彭翊嘉 | 2019-05-09 |
46 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 陳柏翰 | 2019-05-09 |
47 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 葉佳宇 | 2019-05-09 |
48 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 陳昇隆 | 2019-05-09 |
49 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 劉家瑜 | 2019-05-09 |
50 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 吳佳 | 2019-05-09 |
51 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 陳姷融 | 2019-05-09 |
52 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 林芯榆 | 2019-05-09 |
53 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 劉采炘 | 2019-05-09 |
54 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 杜思瑩 | 2019-05-09 |
55 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 江易蓁 | 2019-05-09 |
56 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 蘇庭鈺 | 2019-05-09 |
57 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 許家嘉 | 2019-05-09 |
58 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 陳子涵 | 2019-05-09 |
59 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 黃怡蒨 | 2019-05-09 |
60 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 許瑋婷 | 2019-05-09 |
61 | 高年級組第一名 | 六年一班 | 劉懿萱 | 2019-05-09 |