112學年度校內國語文競賽 國語朗讀比賽 (校內活動)
# | 成績 | 班級 | 姓名 | 登錄日期 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 一年級組 第一名 | 一年甲班 | 趙宇樂 | 2023-10-17 |
2 | 一年級組 第二名 | 一年甲班 | 蔡馨儀 | 2023-10-17 |
3 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年乙班 | 紀辰澔 | 2023-10-17 |
4 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年乙班 | 王彤恩 | 2023-10-17 |
5 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年丙班 | 周詩敏 | 2023-10-17 |
6 | 一年級組 第二名 | 一年丙班 | 陳宣穎 | 2023-10-17 |
7 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年丁班 | 彭婕語 | 2023-10-17 |
8 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年丁班 | 陳芊睿 | 2023-10-17 |
9 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年戊班 | 盧頤緋 | 2023-10-17 |
10 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年戊班 | 吳芳儀 | 2023-10-17 |
11 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年己班 | 林依岑 | 2023-10-17 |
12 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年己班 | 蔡采霓 | 2023-10-17 |
13 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年庚班 | 李庭緯 | 2023-10-17 |
14 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年庚班 | 林芮彤 | 2023-10-17 |
15 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年辛班 | 楊紹甫 | 2023-10-17 |
16 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年辛班 | 呂星霓 | 2023-10-17 |
17 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年壬班 | 蔡甄芸 | 2023-10-17 |
18 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年壬班 | 楊千樂 | 2023-10-17 |
19 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年甲班 | 鍾旻恩 | 2023-10-17 |
20 | 二年級組 第二名 | 二年甲班 | 楊晴涵 | 2023-10-17 |
21 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年乙班 | 楊子琳 | 2023-10-17 |
22 | 二年級組 第一名 | 二年乙班 | 林靜鈺 | 2023-10-17 |
23 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年丙班 | 廖樂霏 | 2023-10-17 |
24 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年丙班 | 王緹絲 | 2023-10-17 |
25 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年丁班 | 陳楷竣 | 2023-10-17 |
26 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年丁班 | 陳柔霏 | 2023-10-17 |
27 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年戊班 | 陳廷碩 | 2023-10-17 |
28 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年戊班 | 黃嬡心 | 2023-10-17 |
29 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年己班 | 王寧樂 | 2023-10-17 |
30 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年己班 | 蔡艾霖 | 2023-10-17 |
31 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年庚班 | 林佐安 | 2023-10-17 |
32 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年庚班 | 許容瑄 | 2023-10-17 |
33 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年辛班 | 賴宥鈞 | 2023-10-17 |
34 | 二年級組 第二名 | 二年辛班 | 王芃雅 | 2023-10-17 |
35 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年壬班 | 王依柔 | 2023-10-17 |
36 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年壬班 | 歐庭蓁 | 2023-10-17 |
37 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年癸班 | 周芯瑀 | 2023-10-17 |
38 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年癸班 | 李依瑾 | 2023-10-17 |
39 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年忠班 | 楊笑晨 | 2023-10-17 |
40 | 二年級組 第二名 | 二年忠班 | 許聿樞 | 2023-10-17 |
41 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年甲班 | 李沅融 | 2023-10-17 |
42 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年乙班 | 曾亮澄 | 2023-10-17 |
43 | 三年級組 第二名 | 三年丙班 | 葉青青 | 2023-10-17 |
44 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年丁班 | 李政麒 | 2023-10-17 |
45 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年戊班 | 楊哲睿 | 2023-10-17 |
46 | 三年級組 第二名 | 三年己班 | 婁宇秦 | 2023-10-17 |
47 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年庚班 | 魏翊珈 | 2023-10-17 |
48 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年辛班 | 王唯臻 | 2023-10-17 |
49 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年壬班 | 楊舒茗 | 2023-10-17 |
50 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年癸班 | 楊秉融 | 2023-10-17 |
51 | 三年級組 第一名 | 三年樂班 | 楊祐睿 | 2023-10-17 |
52 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年甲班 | 丁承睿 | 2023-10-17 |
53 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年乙班 | 謝昀芯 | 2023-10-17 |
54 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年丙班 | 楊芷恩 | 2023-10-17 |
55 | 四年級組 第一名 | 四年丁班 | 李芯瑜 | 2023-10-17 |
56 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年戊班 | 林雨錚 | 2023-10-17 |
57 | 四年級組 第二名 | 四年己班 | 黃子銘 | 2023-10-17 |
58 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年庚班 | 高呈睿 | 2023-10-17 |
59 | 四年級組 第二名 | 四年辛班 | 田歆倫 | 2023-10-17 |
60 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年壬班 | 王家妤 | 2023-10-17 |
61 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年癸班 | 林禹彤 | 2023-10-17 |
62 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年樂班 | 蔡翊歆 | 2023-10-17 |
63 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年甲班 | 葉紫昀 | 2023-10-17 |
64 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年乙班 | 吳郁傑 | 2023-10-17 |
65 | 五年級組 第二名 | 五年丙班 | 鄭鈺勳 | 2023-10-17 |
66 | 五年級組 第三名 | 五年丁班 | 陳律汎 | 2023-10-17 |
67 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年戊班 | 楊絲涵 | 2023-10-17 |
68 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年己班 | 陳宣瑜 | 2023-10-17 |
69 | 五年級組 第二名 | 五年庚班 | 紀妍汝 | 2023-10-17 |
70 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年辛班 | 李昱霂 | 2023-10-17 |
71 | 五年級組 第二名 | 五年壬班 | 顏衣晴 | 2023-10-17 |
72 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年癸班 | 陳羿葳 | 2023-10-17 |
73 | 五年級組 第一名 | 五年樂班 | 林婕希 | 2023-10-17 |
74 | 五年級組 第三名 | 五年體班 | 蔡羽涵 | 2023-10-17 |
75 | 六年級組 第一名 | 六年甲班 | 鄭瑜謙 | 2023-10-17 |
76 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年乙班 | 陳柔瑾 | 2023-10-17 |
77 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年丙班 | 洪浩博 | 2023-10-17 |
78 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年丁班 | 陳雨竹 | 2023-10-17 |
79 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年戊班 | 董芸溱 | 2023-10-17 |
80 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年己班 | 江承澔 | 2023-10-17 |
81 | 六年級組 第二名 | 六年庚班 | 柯妤潔 | 2023-10-17 |
82 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年辛班 | 陳霈彤 | 2023-10-17 |
83 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年壬班 | 林姿妤 | 2023-10-17 |
84 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年癸班 | 吳俊頡 | 2023-10-17 |
85 | 六年級組 第二名 | 六年樂班 | 王泓翔 | 2023-10-17 |
86 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年體班 | 王宥翔 | 2023-10-17 |