111學年度國語文競賽 國語朗讀比賽 (校內活動)
# | 成績 | 班級 | 姓名 | 登錄日期 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 一年級組 第二名 | 一年甲班 | 王姿喬 | 2022-11-17 |
2 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年甲班 | 陳妍甯 | 2022-11-17 |
3 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年乙班 | 呂圻躍 | 2022-11-17 |
4 | 一年級組 第一名 | 一年乙班 | 吳珞瑀 | 2022-11-17 |
5 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年丙班 | 洪鈺恩 | 2022-11-17 |
6 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年丙班 | 吳苡菲 | 2022-11-17 |
7 | 一年級組 第二名 | 一年丁班 | 顏若芯 | 2022-11-17 |
8 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年丁班 | 何雨錚 | 2022-11-17 |
9 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年戊班 | 陳奕萱 | 2022-11-17 |
10 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年戊班 | 丁芊羽 | 2022-11-17 |
11 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年己班 | 蔡沐媞 | 2022-11-17 |
12 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年己班 | 楊凱涵 | 2022-11-17 |
13 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年庚班 | 陳芫娸 | 2022-11-17 |
14 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年庚班 | 蔡佾珊 | 2022-11-17 |
15 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年辛班 | 陳永致 | 2022-11-17 |
16 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年辛班 | 林奭睿 | 2022-11-17 |
17 | 一年級組 入選 | 一年壬班 | 洪松樺 | 2022-11-17 |
18 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年壬班 | 王妤晴 | 2022-11-17 |
19 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年癸班 | 王冠智 | 2022-11-17 |
20 | 一年級組 優選 | 一年癸班 | 蔡若宸 | 2022-11-17 |
21 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年忠班 | 王家蔚 | 2022-11-17 |
22 | 一年級組 第三名 | 一年忠班 | 王元彤 | 2022-11-17 |
23 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年甲班 | 蔡宜蓁 | 2022-11-17 |
24 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年甲班 | 王辰熹 | 2022-11-17 |
25 | 二年級組 第一名 | 二年乙班 | 婁宇秦 | 2022-11-17 |
26 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年乙班 | 葉青青 | 2022-11-17 |
27 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年丙班 | 王辰帆 | 2022-11-17 |
28 | 二年級組 第二名 | 二年丙班 | 曾亮澄 | 2022-11-17 |
29 | 二年級組 第二名 | 二年丁班 | 李沅融 | 2022-11-17 |
30 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年丁班 | 李芷葳 | 2022-11-17 |
31 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年戊班 | 劉芮嫣 | 2022-11-17 |
32 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年戊班 | 許芷寧 | 2022-11-17 |
33 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年己班 | 廖振呈 | 2022-11-17 |
34 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年己班 | 許芷妡 | 2022-11-17 |
35 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年庚班 | 施明亨 | 2022-11-17 |
36 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年庚班 | 蔡依靜 | 2022-11-17 |
37 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年辛班 | 楊秉融 | 2022-11-17 |
38 | 二年級組 第三名 | 二年辛班 | 魏翊珈 | 2022-11-17 |
39 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年壬班 | 楊哲睿 | 2022-11-17 |
40 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年壬班 | 黃芊樺 | 2022-11-17 |
41 | 二年級組 入選 | 二年癸班 | 吳馥安 | 2022-11-17 |
42 | 二年級組 優選 | 二年癸班 | 藍婕語 | 2022-11-17 |
43 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年甲班 | 洪翌宸 | 2022-11-17 |
44 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年乙班 | 許祐誠 | 2022-11-17 |
45 | 三年級組 第一名 | 三年丙班 | 洪可芯 | 2022-11-17 |
46 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年丁班 | 蔡喬閔 | 2022-11-17 |
47 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年戊班 | 林呈澐 | 2022-11-17 |
48 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年己班 | 王子芯 | 2022-11-17 |
49 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年庚班 | 王奕棋 | 2022-11-17 |
50 | 三年級組 第二名 | 三年辛班 | 王元呈 | 2022-11-17 |
51 | 三年級組 第三名 | 三年壬班 | 楊昕芙 | 2022-11-17 |
52 | 三年級組 入選 | 三年癸班 | 吳紹騰 | 2022-11-17 |
53 | 三年級組 第二名 | 三年樂班 | 楊甯 | 2022-11-17 |
54 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年甲班 | 紀也文 | 2022-11-17 |
55 | 四年級組 第二名 | 四年乙班 | 蔡依瑾 | 2022-11-17 |
56 | 四年級組 第一名 | 四年丙班 | 陳莛靜 | 2022-11-17 |
57 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年丁班 | 陳大鈞 | 2022-11-17 |
58 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年戊班 | 阮璿晴 | 2022-11-17 |
59 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年己班 | 陳其陽 | 2022-11-17 |
60 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年庚班 | 顏衣晴 | 2022-11-17 |
61 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年辛班 | 吳彥均 | 2022-11-17 |
62 | 四年級組 第二名 | 四年壬班 | 李名杰 | 2022-11-17 |
63 | 四年級組 入選 | 四年癸班 | 戴妍芯 | 2022-11-17 |
64 | 四年級組 第三名 | 四年樂班 | 周芊瑾 | 2022-11-17 |
65 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年甲班 | 陳穎潔 | 2022-11-17 |
66 | 五年級組 第三名 | 五年乙班 | 林意庭 | 2022-11-17 |
67 | 五年級組 第二名 | 五年丙班 | 林伯翰 | 2022-11-17 |
68 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年丁班 | 陳孟紫 | 2022-11-17 |
69 | 五年級組 第二名 | 五年戊班 | 洪郅恩 | 2022-11-17 |
70 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年己班 | 王妍絜 | 2022-11-17 |
71 | 五年級組 第三名 | 五年庚班 | 楊羽澄 | 2022-11-17 |
72 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年辛班 | 陳慕德 | 2022-11-17 |
73 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年壬班 | 曾唯哲 | 2022-11-17 |
74 | 五年級組 第三名 | 五年癸班 | 鄒邑 | 2022-11-17 |
75 | 五年級組 第一名 | 五年樂班 | 蔡嘉和 | 2022-11-17 |
76 | 五年級組 入選 | 五年體班 | 陳柔蓁 | 2022-11-17 |
77 | 六年級組 第二名 | 六年甲班 | 沈昱希 | 2022-11-17 |
78 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年乙班 | 陳宥心 | 2022-11-17 |
79 | 六年級組 第二名 | 六年丙班 | 廖璟瑄 | 2022-11-17 |
80 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年丁班 | 蔡季庭 | 2022-11-17 |
81 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年戊班 | 曾鴻豫 | 2022-11-17 |
82 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年己班 | 陳品蒨 | 2022-11-17 |
83 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年庚班 | 陳子頎 | 2022-11-17 |
84 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年辛班 | 顏湘芹 | 2022-11-17 |
85 | 六年級組 第三名 | 六年壬班 | 蔡采蓉 | 2022-11-17 |
86 | 六年級組 第一名 | 六年樂班 | 林沁璇 | 2022-11-17 |
87 | 六年級組 入選 | 六年體班 | 蔡郁薇 | 2022-11-17 |